MainHomeCalendarEventsNews

NewslettersBraggin' RoomStaffPhotosKOPS®Chapter Tools

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 

 

Regional Director

Mary Reed

3709 Masters Drive

Hope Mills, NC 28348

Phone: 910-425-5402

mary4tops@nc.rr.com

AL  FL GA KY NC SC TN

 

 

 

Aleta Isaacs, Coordinator #731
PO Box 299

1110 Adams Road

Bishop, GA 30621

706-769-9571

E-mail: aletagacoordinator@gmail.com

Irean Dillard, AC #6411
PO Box 647
Locust Grove, GA  30248
770-914-5778
E-mail:
said724id1@mac.com

 

Serving the following counties - Butts, Clayton, Fayette, Fulton, Henry and Baldwin.

 

 

Gail Bean, #0000

PO Box 185

Dallas, GA 30132-0004

Phone: 678-447-8432

gailbeangatops@gmail.com

 

Serving the following counties - Bartow, Carroll, Catoosa, Chattooga, Cobb, Dade, Douglas, Floyd, Gordon, Haralson, Marray, Paulding, Polk, Walker and Whitfield.



Beverly Wheaton, #0000

7884 GA Hwy 64 E.

Axon, GA 31624-2067

Phone: 912-389-1017

beverlywheatonareacaptain@gmail.com

 

Serving the following Counties- Appling, Atkinson, Bacon, Brantley, Bryan, Bulloch, Camden, Candler, Charlton, Chatham, Coffee, Dodge, Effingham, Emmanuel, Evans, Glynn, Jeff Davis, Johnson, Laurens, Liberty, Long, McIntosh, Montgomery, Pierce, Screven, Tattnall, Telfair, Toombs, Treutlen, Ware, Wayne and Wheeler.

Christine Onorati, #0000

107 E. Main Street, Unit A

Hahira, GA 31632-1207

Phone: 919-268-7284

conorati519@gmail.com

 

Serving the following counties- Baker, Ben Hill, Berrien, Bleckley, Brooks, Calhoun, Clay, Clinch, Colquitt, Cook, Crisp, Decatur, Dougherty, Early, Echols, Grady, Irwin, Lanier, Lee, Lowndes, Miller, Mithcell, Pulaski, Quitman, Randolph, Seminole, Stewart, Sumter, Terrell, Thomas, Tift, Turner, Webster, Wilcox and Worth.

 

Crystal Barr, #0000

250 Brigham Circle

Canton, GA 30115-4736

Phone: 770-722-7628

crystalareacaptain@gmail.com

 

Serving the following Counties- Banks, Cherokee, Dawson, Fannin, Forsythe, Gilmer, Habersham, Hall, Lumpkin, Pickens, Rabun, Stephens, Towns, Union and White.

 

Janice Johnson #6686

PO Box 652

Porterdale, GA 30070

404-693-4155

janicejohnson5@bellsouth.net

 

Serving the following counties - Baldwin, DeKalb, Gwinnett, Hancock, Jasper, Jones, Morgan, Newton, Putman, Rockdale and Walton.

 

 

 

Rhonda Pruitt #6712

5051 39th Street SW

Lanett, AL 36863-4029

706-773-4762

rhondaareacaptain@gmail.com

 

    Serving the following counties- Bibb, Chattahooche, Coweta, Crawford, Dooly, Harris, Heard, Houston, Lamar, Macon, Marion, Meriwether, Monroe, Muscogee, Peach, Pike, Schley, Spalding, Talbot, Taylor, Troup, Twiggs and Upson.

Rebecca Anglin, #0000

3180 Flat Rock Rd

Watkinsville, GA 30677

Phone: 706-354-4207

rebeccaareacaptain@yahoo.com

 

    Serving the following counties- Barrow, Burke, Clarke, Columbia, Elbert, Franklin, Glascock, Greene, Hart, Jackson, Jefferson, Jenkins, Lincoln, McDuffie, Madison, Oconee, Oglethorpe, Richmond, Taliaferro, Warren, Washington, Wilkes and Wilkinson

 

 

questions. comments or additions please email:
Copyright © 2007-17
Last modified: December 20, 2017